Select grade below
- Round 4BYE
- Round 5Thu Apr 2516:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 6Sat May 0414:30VS
Fremantle Community Bank Oval - Round 7Sat May 1114:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 8Sat May 2514:30VS
East Fremantle Oval - Round 9Sun Jun 0214:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 10BYE
- Round 11Sat Jun 1513:10VS
Lane Group Stadium - Round 12Sat Jun 2214:30VS
Revo Fitness Stadium - Round 13Sat Jun 2914:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 14Sat Jul 0614:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 15BYE
- Round 16Sat Jul 2014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 17Sat Jul 2714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 18Sat Aug 0311:10VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 19Sat Aug 1014:30VS
Sullivan Logistics Stadium - Round 20Sat Aug 1714:30VS
Mineral Resources Park - Round 21Sat Aug 2414:30VS
Steel Blue Oval
Round 3 Teams vs Claremont
Round 3: Perth vs Claremont
Saturday 1st April 2017 | Lathlain Park
Follow all three games live from 8:25am Saturday HERE.
League 1:40pm
Met on two occasions in 2016
Round 3 at Lathlain Park - Perth by 17 points
Round 15 at the Show Grounds - Perth by 4 points
25-man League Squad:
Devin McFarlane
Lennon Marlin
Laine Wilkins
Aidan Tropiano
Spencer White
Sam Garstone
Cody Ninyette
Brent Edmonds
Corey Byrne
Clint Jones (c)
Tom Gooch
Christian Eyres
Kristian Morisey
Brent Latch
Clayton Giblett
Zareth Roe
Callum Walley
Gordon Narrier
Anton Scotney
Liam McKenna
**Brad McPhail
**Brennan Stack
**Taran Etto
**Michael Sinclair
**Kurtis Chester
**Inclusions
Development 10:55am
Met on two occasions in 2016
Round 3 at Lathlain Park - Claremont by 16 points
Round 15 at the Show Grounds - Claremont by 26 points
21-man Squad (to be joined by League emergencies)
Marshall Jones
Josh Seigert
Mitchell Browne
Andies Mercer
Callum Papertalk
Chris Leonard
Mitchell Henderson
Guy Piggott
Tim Sutherland
Jarlath Duke
Joshua Burke
Jayden Johnstone
John Levien
Callum Marshall
Zachary Hill
Shaun Smith
Dakota Baldwin-Wright
Cody KIckett
**Blake Johnson
**Nelson Ansey
**Brayden Sprigg Dos Santos
**Inclusions
Colts 8:25am
Met on three occasions in 2016
Round 3 at Lathlain Park - Perth by 2 points
Round 15 at the Show Grounds - Claremont by 18 points
2nd Semi Final at HBF Arena - Claremont by 64 points
26-man Squad
Luke English
Simon Hayward
Ethan Hansen
Corey Taylor
Regan Flaherty
Nic Taylor
Jason Hemphill
Caelen Bennell
Brodey Eades
Chilton Yarran
Scott Williams
Aaron French
Zak Tanner
Blake Simpson
Nykia John
Damien Bennell
Tennasey Wybenga
Sydney Stack
Cedric Anderson
Blake Little
Lindsay Martin
Jared Wynne
Aidan Conway
Zac Edgelow
**Jack McAuley
**Maverick Hamilton
**Inclusions